Gerede'deki Resmi Kurum ve Kuruluşların ,İletişim Bilgileri
(alan kodu : 374)

 
 
S.No Kurumun  Adı Amirin Adı Soyadı İşTel Faks
1 Kaymakamlık Cengiz ÜNSAL 3116008-2125 3116550
2 KayYazı İşleri Müd Mustafa ŞAHİN 3114410 3116550
3 Garnizon Kom(AsŞb) Gökhan GÖZÜBÜYÜK 3116037 3117953
4 Belediye Başkanı Mustafa ALLAR 3116700-6020 3116703
5 Başsavcı Ali DOKUMACI 3116959  
6 Gerede UygBYOMd Prof.Dr Şahabettin GÜNEŞ 3112111 3112120
7 Gerede MYOk Md YrdDoçDr Bahattin ÖZTOPRAK 3113228 3116560
8 Gerede MYOkMdYrd Mesut AKÖĞRETMEN 3113228  
9 İcra Müdürü   3116536  
10 İlçe Seçim KurMüd   3116643  
11 Avukatlar BAROSU   3115232-4028  
12 Jandarma Kom tgm  Mustafa ÜLGER 3116023-5500 3115500
13 Emniyet Müd    3116556-6819 3116009
14 Esentepe BölTrafik Muhammed Kürşad ERGÜN 3118182 3116179
15 Özel İdare Müd V. Osman KALEM 3116013 3115634
16 Nüfus Müd Mevlüt ÇİMEN 3116260 3116964
17 İlçe Müftülüğü Abdurrahman ŞENOĞLU 3116116-3118897 3112982
18 Kadastro    Duran TOSUN 2801057-2801002 3116635
19 Tapu  Sicil Müd Eyüp GÜNGÖR 280 1043-42-44   
20 İlçe Gençlik Spor Müd Mustafa KOCAKAYA 3116034  
21 İlçe Genç. KAYAK Mer. Saim SOYKUVVET 3116058  
22 İlçe Gençlik Merkezi İlhan ŞİMŞEK 3114242  
23 Malmüdürü Aslı Gülhan BEK 3116026-6698 3116026
24 Vergi Dairesi Müd V. Hüseyin ÇUKURTEPE 3116624-3530 3116100
25 İlçe Sağlık Müdürü  İbrahim ŞAHİN 3116039 3113116
26 Devlet Hast Başhekim İrfan İLTER 3112021-6126 3118041
27 1 Nolu Sağlık Ocağı İbrahim ŞAHİN 3116039  
28 Devlet Hastanesi Müd Şaban GÜLDEMİR 3116612-6005 3118041
29 Tarım İlçe Müd. Mutlu YILDIZ  3116045-6016 3116045
30 Orman İşletme Müd  İsmail DİLEK 3116666-6011 3116672
31 SGK Müd.V. Mehmet UVAÇİN 3112620-2647 3112648
32 SosYarDay Vakfı Müd Nihat ÇELİKBAŞ 3116445 3118566
33 Huzur Evi Müd Abdullah DEVECİOĞLU 3114284  
34 İlçe Milli Eğit Müd Erkan ÇETİN 2801510 2801524
35 Kredi ve Yurt Krm Selami ŞEN 3115300-5005-8005  
36 Sedaş  GÖKHAN BEY 4445186-63324-6674  
37 Sedaş Gerede Böl.Sorm. Yalçın TAHTABACAK    
38 Posta işl Müd.Vekili Muhammed GÖKGÖZ 3116415-6401-6402-6405  
39 Köy HizmŞantŞef Yusuf KİRİŞ 3116658  
40 Karayolları Bakım E Ali YILDIZ 3116043  
41 Gerede Noteri Sami NALÇACIGİL 3116223 3116006
42 Muhtarlar Der Nazim GÖKDAŞ 3113616  
43 Şöf ve Otom Odası Tahir GAYRET 3116119  
44 Esnaf ve San Od Abdullah GÜLER 3113788  
45 Ticaret ve SanOd Ersin KAŞKA 3116711  
46 DemirBakırOto TamOd Niyazi ALKAN 3116628  
47 Kahveciler ve Lokan Od Osman YILMAZ 3112137  
48 Zıraat odası Başk Nazım GÖKDAŞ 3114046  
49 Tabak EsSanOd Necati DEMİR 3118859  
50 SSTekDeri SanKoop Muzaffer ERYILMAZ 3116051  
51 Deri OrgSanDerBşk Selahattin GÜRCAN 3116830  
52 Deri Organize SnBl Hakan ÖZYİĞİT 3113607-5666 3113592
53 Karma Organize Müd. Mustafa ERDOĞANLI 3117704-7771 3117733
54 Esnaf Kefalet Koop Vahdettin BAYGIN 3116107  
55 Tüketici HakKorDer Kemalettin YAKIŞIKLI 3114720  
56 Türk Hava Kurumu Şb Nazım GÖKDAŞ 3113616  
57 Tarım Kredi Koop Hüsnüllah OKUMUŞ 3116213  
58 Gerede TurAvAtDer Murat GÜLDEMİR 3112452  
59 Bilgi Evi Mehmet Ali KARAGÖZ 3201014